Master table
?
Download a master table
What is the use of the download button ?
Download a master table
Sign in
Do you wish to encode numbers with french commas ?
Yes
No
Download
Archeological site
📄
1 rue de la Question, École élémentaire Finkwiller
12 rue des Veaux, École maternelle Louis Pasteur(1)
12 rue des Veaux, École maternelle Louis Pasteur(2)
1a rue de Hochstett
20 Grande Rue
323 rue de la Digue
4 Rue Brûlée
7-9 rue du général Rampont
75 rue de Neyrat(1)
75 rue de Neyrat(2)
A355 - Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg Tronçon 4
A79-D16A2-Toulon-sur-Allier
A79D16A2
Abbaye(1)
Abbaye(2)
Abbaye(3)
Abbaye(4)
Abbe Larue (1 Place)(1)
Abbe Larue (1 Place)(2)
Achenheimer Berg, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, COS 2.11
Acilloux-site 1
Aéroparc (LIDL-CUS)
Ahuy
Aize - Cruchades (ZAC de l)
Alba-la-Romaine
Albarine
Albarine(1)
Allenjoie Rue du Chauffour
Altenberg et Ramsberg, construction de la LGV Est Européenne
Altenweg
Am Bannscheid COS 3.2
Am Banscheid COS 3.2
Am Neuen Berg
Ancienne gare routiere(1)
Ancienne gare routiere(2)
Annecy
Appoigny 42 chemin des Ruelles
Arc-sur-Tille La Corvée de Coton
Artiere Ronziere
Artzenheim Extension du lotissement Rue des Violettes
Au Sorbier Sud
Auch 13Q rue Augusta
Audollent (Rue)
Aulnat
Aulp du Seuil
Autrecourt-et-Pourron
Aux Guinettes
Auxerre Beauvoirs, Grands Beauvoirs
Avallon les Prés Damoiseau
Avermes Pont du Diable
Baldersheim
Balme Gontran
Balmes (Les)(1)
Balmes (Les)(2)
Balmes (Les)(3)
Balthazar Baro (Rue)
Banelle Nord, site 6 (A79)
Bannenberg
Baraquettes 4
Baraquier
Bas-et-Lezat
Baume de Ronze
Baume des Anges
Baume-les-Dames ZAC de Champvans-lès-Baume
Bayard nord
Beaume
Beim Berstetter Weg, construction de la LGV Est Européenne, Tronçon H Site 10-5
Beire-le-Châtel Le Confortot
Bellerive-sur-Allier 84 rue Adrien Cavy
Benfeld 323 rue de la Digue
Bergeres ( ZAC des ) - Rue de la Sauvete
Bergerie (La) - Contournement RN7 - site nḞ8
Bergier (Rue)
Bernard Maître (Rue)
Berthet 1
Berthet 2
Betsch et Aue, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg, A355, Tronçon 6.2
Beuffarde
Biesheim-Oedenburg
Birgelsgaerten
Birgelsgaerten RD 416 rue de Strasbourg
Birken Micro-zone d'activités
Bitscherthal
Blignicourt Le Haut de la Cour phase 3 et 4
Bois Grand
Bois Joli(1)
Bois Joli(2)
Bombenes (Les)-Site 2
Boudets (Les)
Bouféré La Limouzinière 2
Bouquet (Le)(1)
Bouquet (Le)(2)
Bourbousson 1
Bourbousson 2
Bourbousson 3
Bournadiau (Le)-RCEA(1)
Bournadiau (Le)-RCEA(2)
Bourogne Rue Bernardot
Boussuivre-A89-Secteur8
Boutheon
Boutheon(2)
Bragny-sur-Saône "Sous Moussières"
Brandes-en-Oisans
Bregoule
Bressey-sur-Tille La Contrée du Breuil
Breuil 2
Bruechel-Kirstenfeld
Bruehl et Lochmatten, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, COS 6.1(1)
Bruehl et Lochmatten, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, COS 6.1(2)
Bruehl, Kleine Seite, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg, COS 5.1
Brumath 1 rue de Hochstett
Burgweg, Lotissement 'Route des Romains'
Cariaux
carre Jaude II
Carriere-Gachet
Cébazat Pré Cacheloche et Cul des Prés
Cerais (Les)
Chalain 19 H-K
Chalain 19 O
Chalain 2/3
Chalain 2021 Bas-marais
Chalain 2023
Chalain 21
Chalain 3 niveau inf
Chalain 3 niveau VI
Chalain 3 niveau VIII
Chalon-sur-Saone 10 rue Poissonnerie
Chamblanc la Pièce des Vernes
Chambussiere
Champ Chalatras
Champ du Perrier (ZAC du)
Champ Gaillard
Champ Lamet III(1)
Champ Lamet III(2)
Champ Leva-RCEA
Champagnole Les Planchettes
Champdôtre Les Grands Patîs
Champs (Les)
Champs (Les) - RD22
Champs des creux
Chapelle (La)
Charavines
Charavines Colletière
Charendon, la contrée des Roches
Charette-Varennes
Charlieu (81-83 Rue de)
Charlieu (rue de)
Charmes (Les)
Chateau (site du)
Chateau des Ducs
Château du Hohlandsbourg
Châtenois-les-Forges 90 rue des Frères Géhant
Chemillère
Chemin-de-Chanterenard
Chenet des Pierres (Le)
Cheyre (La)
Choisey ZAC Innovia
Chomette (La)
Citadelle (La)
Citadelle (La)-tranche 8
Clairvaux III niv inf
Clairvaux IV
Clairvaux Motte-aux-Magnins ABC
Clairvaux Motte-aux-Magnins V
Clairvaux VII
Clairvaux VIII
Clairvaux XIV
Claude Labonde (Rue)
Clayeux (Les) - site nḞ5
Col de Ceyssat
Colis (Les)
Collombieres (Les) - Au Mollard
Collonges-Lès-Premières, Le Devant de la Fortelle, Bungey
Colombier (Le)
Communaux (Les) - ZAC PIDA
Communaux de Sartine (Les) - Les Grands Marais(1)
Communaux de Sartine (Les) - Les Grands Marais(2)
Communaux de Sartine (Les) - Les Grands Marais(3)
Complexe sportif(1)
Complexe sportif(2)
Conchon (square)
Constantin
Contournement Nord-Ouest de Romans-sur-Isere(1)
Contournement Nord-Ouest de Romans-sur-Isere(2)
Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, COS 3.5
Contournement routier, site 1
Contrescarpe (Rue de)
Corderie (Rue de la)
Corent
Cormail, Locus 3
Coste Deferne
Coulanges-lès-Nevers l'Hermitage
Cour de la Seigneurie
Couronne (La)
Courtiaux (Les)
Courtois-sur-Yonne "Route de Nailly"
Couternon Larrey
Creux-Marceau - A432
Crevans et la Chapelles lès Granges
Croisieres (Les)
Croix Saint Etienne (La )
Croix-premiere
Davayat (Le)
de Lattre (Avenue)
Demi-Lieue Nord (Zone )
Derriere le Chateau(1)
Derriere le Chateau(2)
Derriere-la-Motte 3(1)
Derriere-la-Motte 3(2)
Derriere-la-Motte 3(3)
Dijon 53 rue de la Préfecture
Dijon les Grésilles
Dos de Borgaz
Dubreuil (Rue P)
Duntzenheim-Sonnerain
Ebenheit / Stock nord, secteur 2, tranche 1
Ecrouves ZAC Thouvenot site 2
Eglise (Place de l')
Eglise (Rue de l')(1)
Eglise (Rue de l')(2)
Eglise (site de)
Église Saint-Etienne
Entrains-sur-Nohain, 8 rue de la voie romaine
Entzheim-Geispolsheim Lotissement d'activité 4
Erlenkopf
Erstein Grasweg-PAE
Essarts (Les) - site de Nexter
Evreux place Sepmanville
Extension du Parc d'Activités de la Neuhard(1)
Extension du Parc d'Activités de la Neuhard(2)
Extension du Parc d'Activités de la Neuhard(3)
Extension urbaine, Lotissement 'les Crécerelles'
Favière
Favorite
Fegersheim
Fegersheim-Geispolsheim
Feuillouse (La)
Feuilly (ZAC)(1)
Feuilly (ZAC)(2)
Flaschen, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, COS 4.2
Fleurey-sur-Ouche, Lot la Velle, rue de la Gare
Fleurey-sur-Ouche, Lotissement des Charmilles, 32 rue de l’Aule
Fleurville rue Buissonnière
Florival
Foisses (Les)
Font de l'Or (ZAC de la)
Fontaine-de-Crogeat(1)
Fontaine-de-Crogeat(2)
Fontgieve(1)
Fontgieve(2)
Fortuneau
Fosse 1
Fossé des Pandours
Fossé des Pandours, Barbarakopf
Frasne tourbière du Forbonnet
Gaentzbruch
Gaentzbruch II
Galbert (ZAC)
Gandaillat
Gandus (Les)
Garavand
Gardon (Grotte du)(1)
Gardon (Grotte du)(2)
Gardon (Grotte du)(3)
Gare Chevilly-Larue Trois Communes
Gemeaux (Rue des)(1)
Gemeaux (Rue des)(2)
Generie (La)(1)
Generie (La)(2)
Genevray (Le)
Genlis/Izier, Sur le Joannot
Gevrey-Chambertin "Prandain"
Gevrey-Chambertin Au-Dessus-de-Bergis
Gingsheimer Feld / LGV EE – 9.2(1)
Gingsheimer Feld / LGV EE – 9.2(2)
Givrettes (Les)(1)
Givrettes (Les)(2)
Goiffieux
Golf-Chateau
Gondole
Gorge de Loup
Grand Palais(1)
Grand Palais(2)
Grand'Plantes-A89-Sect2(1)
Grand'Plantes-A89-Sect2(2)
Grande Borne (La)
Grande Rivoire (La)(1)
Grande Rivoire (La)(2)
Grande Rivoire (La)(3)
Grande Terre
Grandes Croix et en Brochalin
Grandvillars Secteurs des Sillons
Grange Rouge(1)
Grange Rouge(2)
Grange Rouge(3)
Grange rouge(4)
Grange rouge(5)
Grasweg PAE
Grasweg Parc d'Activités du Pays d'Erstein (PAPE) , tranche 2(1)
Grasweg Parc d'Activités du Pays d'Erstein (PAPE) , tranche 2(2)
Gregoire de Tours (Place)
Grenier d'Abondance
Gresine Est
Gresine Ouest
Grévilly, Église Saint-Martin, la Sabotte
Grozon Château Maillot
Grozon, rue des Salines
Gruen complexe judo-basket(1)
Gruen complexe judo-basket(2)
Gugenheimer Abwand, LangmattTronçon H, site LGV 9-3
Guilherand-Granges Avenue de Provence Les Combes sud
Gute Abwand LGV 10.4(1)
Gute Abwand LGV 10.4(2)
Halles (Secteur des)
Hameau de Vens
Hammeracker, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, COS 4.5
Hauts de Buffon
Héricourt Chêne sec 2003
Herrenweg, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, COS 2.6
Hessenheim Lotissement Route de Sélestat
Hintere Buen
Hintergaertel/Krautstuecke LGV EE, Tronçon H, site 10-7
Hirtenacker - Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg - A355 - tronçon 5 - site 5.3
Hoffstatt / Le Clos du Marlenberg
Holderacker, site COS 5.7
Horand 2
Horbourg-Wihr Kreuzfeld
Horbourg-Wihr Le Clos de Diane
Huettenbuehl
Hungerberg, construction de la LGV Est Européenne Tronçon H Site 7-3
Hurtigheimer Rain Obere Strend Wintzels Abwand beim Alten
Ilot de la Ferronerie
Ilôt du Dinghof, 37a rue dAdelshoffen
Îlot-Saint-Geraud(1)
Îlot-Saint-Geraud(2)
Ilot-Vieille-Porte
Imphy "La Garenne"
In der Hofstadt(1)
In der Hofstadt(2)
In der Klamm
Ingenheim Hungerberg
Isperlach, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, COS 6.3
Ittenheimer Feld COS 2.10
Ivry-la-Bataille 15, rue d’Ézy
Izernore 105, Chemin des Trablettes
Izier Le Varin Sur la Levée
Izier les Aiguisons
J Masset (26 Rue)
Jardin du presbytère
Jaude II (Place de)(1)
Jaude II (Place de)(2)
Jean-Jaures (Avenue)
Kellen, Neun QuellenTronçon H, site LGV EE 9-4
Kessler (rue)
Kirchbauemel, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, - COS 3.6
Kleine Breite, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, tronçon 5, COS 5.2
Kleinfeld-Grunacker(1)
Kleinfeld-Grunacker(2)
Krautplaetzle, rue du Levant
Krebsacker et Am Muhlenweg
Kreuzfeld 1 (Est)
Kreuzfeld 2
Kurzaeckerle et Muehlmatten Aménagement de la RD 1004 (giratoire)(1)
Kurzaeckerle et Muehlmatten Aménagement de la RD 1004 (giratoire)(2)
Kuttergaessel
La Boisse
La Boisse(1)
La Chênaie
La Ferrière Le Plessis-Bergeret 1
La Peupleraie 2(1)
La Peupleraie 2(2)
La Verne
Labastide-Monréjeau La Redoute du Castéra
Labergement-Foigney, Champ Cottin
Lagarde Castet-Crabé
Languedoc (rue du)
Lau (Le)
Lautagne
Le Bourg, Bègues
Le Bras des Inglats
Le Clos
Le Crest La Jonchère
Le Langon Les Filasses
Lerchenberg' et Schönholz
Les Fendeux
Les Fleurs
Les Grimonts
Leuk Pfyngut Fouille Autoroute A9
LGV EE, Zone de stockage, Frauenabawand(1)
LGV EE, Zone de stockage, Frauenabawand(2)
Liaison routière (RD 18) entre l'A4 (RD 1061) et Lorentzen (RD 919) tranche 1
Liesbuhl Gimbretter Weg, construction de la LGV Est Européenne, Tronçon H Site 10-1(1)
Liesbuhl Gimbretter Weg, construction de la LGV Est Européenne, Tronçon H Site 10-1(2)
Liesbuhl Gimbretter Weg, LGV 10.1
Logis de Berre
Lombard Vincent Froideville
Longepierre
Longvic Ferme de la Noue
Longvic/Ouges Les Quétinières
Lons-le-Saunier (archive Karen Lundström-Baudais)
Lot 1-ZAC
Lotissement 'Bellevue'
Lotissement 'Birkenfeld 2'
Lotissement 'Le Domaine de la Couronne d'Or'
Lotissement 'les Chevreuils, tranchée 3' et 'la Lisière'
Lotissement Am wasserturm
Lotissement d'activités 4 Aeroparc-CUS
Lotissement Foegel
Lotissement Heiligenhausel II
Lotissement Hinter den Garten
lotissement Illwald
Lotissement Kreuzfeld est 2
Lotissement Les Berges du Panama
Lotissement route de Sélestat
Lotissement Wahlenheim, rue du Général de Gaulle
Luizard
Luizard est
Luizard est(1)
Luizard(1)
Lure boulevard de Franche-Comté
Lussat
Lux "Sous la chaignée", "La Sablière"
Machal (Le)
Machecoul ZAC de la Boucardière
Macon Gambetta Nécropole des Cordiers
Magny-Cours
Magny-sur-Tille « Le Dessus de Lampone»
Maison Apprederis
Maladrerie (La)-Grand Chene (Lotissement du)
Maladrerie de Balmont
Mamer - Parc d'activité Capellen
Marais (Le)
Marcus (Groupe scolaire)
Marliens, Les Verdures
Marly Haut de Vannonchamp
Martailly lès Brancion Château de Brancion
Maselier
Mathe (La)
Michelin les Carmes
Mirebeau-sur-Bèze "La Fenotte"
Mirebeau-sur-Bèze "Rue du Pont Charon"
Mittelabwand, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg-A355, Cos 2.5
Mittelhoetzleinfeld, Rue des primevères, rue de la Hardt, rue des Vosges
Mittelschaeffolsheim Gute Abwand
Mont Chatel
Montbéliard "Place Velotte"
Montbéliard "Rue de l'école française"
Montille (La)
Montussang-Site 2
Moulin (Le)
Moulin d'eau
Moulins (Les)
Mouraude (La)
Musee-Zone 6(1)
Musee-Zone 6(2)
Naegelberg, rue des Buis, Lotissement 'La Colline'
Néris-les-Bains 12 rue Molière
Neubruch
Niefernweg Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg COS 5.4
Nordheim-Am Neuen Berg
Nouvelle bibliothèque humaniste, 1 rue de la Bibliothèque
Noyerais Nord (Les)
Oberfuerth
Oigny Abbaye de Oigny
OL Land(1)
OL Land(2)
OL Land(3)
Opme le Cimetiere
Orchamps "Les Maizières"
Orville, Aux Baiges, Écopole des grands Moulins
Osselle Base de Loisirs
Ostheim Birgelsgaerten
Ottmarsheim
Ouges En Basdos
Ouges ZAC de Beauregard, Zone4
Parc d'activité intercommunal
Parc d'activité, le Zénith
Parc d'Activités Joffre (extension)
Parc dActivité, rue des Fusiliers Marins
Parc Saint Georges(1)
Parc Saint Georges(2)
Parc Technologique II (ZAC du) - Les Brosses et les Croisettes(1)
Parc Technologique II (ZAC du) - Les Brosses et les Croisettes(2)
Parc Technologique II (ZAC du) - Les Brosses et les Croisettes(3)
Parc Technologique II (ZAC du) - Les Brosses et les Croisettes(4)
Parcey 45 rue de la Gare
Pardieu (La)
Passy/Véron-La Truie Pendue
Pays de Clerval 2 rue Haute
Pege-Chatelard-Rompets
Periaz (La)
Perignat-sur-Allier
Peripherique Nord (Boulevard)(1)
Peripherique Nord (Boulevard)(2)
Peripherique Nord (Boulevard)(3)
Petit Beaulieu-Puy Long
Petit Noir - Mératon
Pfubriesheim
Pierre Audry (Rue)
Pierre-de-Bresse
Place de l'Hôtel de Ville
Place de la Cathédrale
Plafete - Route de Poisy
Plaine de Sarlieve
Plaines (Les)(1)
Plaines (Les)(2)
Plateau Raverre
Plateforme d'activités d'Alsace Centrale (tranche 2)
Plateforme Départementale d'Activités (Phase 2)
Plateforme Départementale d'Activités, Phase 1, zone Nord(1)
Plateforme Départementale d'Activités, Phase 1, zone Nord(2)
Plateforme Départementale d'Activités, Phase 1, zone Nord(3)
Pluvet Larrivoux
Pont du Diable
Pont-à-Mousson Devant Poncé/La Clausse
Pont-Rompu (ZAC du) - Phase 1
Pont-sur-Seine Gué Dehan Zone 2
Pont-sur-Seine Gué Dehan Zone 3 et 4
Pont-sur-Yonne Les Basses Veuves
Pontailler-sur-Saône Les Grandes Côtes (Écopôle des Grands Moulins)
Pontailler-sur-Saône, Les Grandes Côtes, Ecopole des Grands Moulins
Pontarlier Les Gravilliers
Pontiar (Grotte du)
Port-sur-Saône la Côte de Breuil
Port-sur-Saône, 70 rue Remaucourt
Port-sur-Saône, Champ Challot, rue Charrière du Magny
Portes-de-Provence (ZAC Les)-Lot 4
Portes-de-Provence (ZAC Les)-Quartier-Les-Blaches-du-Couchant
Portout 2
Poype (La), rue Duverger
Prairie (La)
Pratz le Curtillet
Pre d'Ancy/ Charnage (Rue de)
Pre de la Cour
Pre-de-la-Tour (30 chemin de)
Preretine
Quai Arloing
Quaires (Les)
Quetigny La ferme du Bois de Pierre 2
Quetigny Les Grébillons
Queyriaux (Les)
Quinssaines
Rabanesse 2 (Rue)(1)
Rabanesse 2 (Rue)(2)
Rainwasen, Langgasse, Frauenabwand, Ebenheit, LGV EE, site 8-4
Regisheimer Feld ZAID de Ensisheim/Reguisheim 1ère tranche
Reguisheimer Feld, RD 201 [tranche 2](1)
Reguisheimer Feld, RD 201 [tranche 2](2)
Reinwasen, Langgasse, Frauenabwand, Ebenheit, LGV EE, site 8-4
Reischtett
Réseau de chaleur souterrain entre les communes de Rittershoffen et Beinheim (1)
Réseau de chaleur souterrain entre les communes de Rittershoffen et Beinheim (2)
Revaute (La)
Ried, Bruchmatten, Rohr, Schlack, Extension de gravière [Tranche 1]
Rittergass, Boerschweg
Rival (ZAC du)-Olagnieres
Rival (ZAC du)-Olagnieres-Tranche 3
Rivaux (Les)
Rive droite du Muhlbaechel, A355, Contournement Ouest de Strasbourg tronçon 5 COS 5.9
Roberte (La)
Rocade Sud de Strabourg phase 2
Rochas
Roche noire (La)
Rochefort-sur-Nenon, Chemin des Rupts Massotte Sud, Au Genetre
Roches (Les)
Roeschwoog AmWasserturm
Romains (41, Avenue des)
Rosoy "La Plaine de Nange"
Roussille (La)(1)
Roussille (La)(2)
Route des Romains-rocade ouest
rue de Bretagne(1)
rue de Bretagne(2)
Rue de l'Église
rue de Lucerne - rue du Jeu de Paume
Rue des Cigognes/Lotissement Bruchfeld
rue du 8 mai 1945
rues de la Liberté, Monnaie et Cerf
Rufachen Ruben, Lotissement Les Jardin des Aubépines
Saint Aubin Durban
Saint Croix (Place)
Saint Etienne de Dions
Saint Germain des Fosses
Saint Marcel (Grotte)
Saint Marcel (Oppidum)
Saint Martin 1
Saint Martin 3
Saint Romain de Jalionas -T5
Saint Romain de Jalionas -T57
Saint-Apollinaire "Le pré Thomas"
Saint-Apollinaire "Sur le Pré du Crot 3"
Saint-Apollinaire Derrière La Grange
Saint-Apollinaire La pièce au Poirier 3
Saint-Apollinaire La pièce derrière la Grange 1
Saint-Apollinaire La Tirbaude 2
Saint-Apollinaire Le Pré Saclé 3
Saint-Apollinaire Les Courbes Royes
Saint-Apollinaire Les petits Gorguenots 2
Saint-Apollinaire Sur le Petit Pré 1
Saint-Apollinaire Sur le pré du Crot 2
Saint-Vit Champs Chevaux
Saint-Vit Rue de la Combe du Four Projet Seguin-MAM (laHourette)
Saint-Vit Rue de la Combe du Four Résidence Seniors/Dentiste
Saint-Vulbas PIPA Lot 10 Phase 2
Saint-Vulbas-Lot 9
Salins-les-Bains Les Mélincols
Salins-les-Bains, Place de la Barbarine
Sanctuaire des Basaltes (Le)
Sandillon "les Fraudes"
Sandmatt, Lotissement communal
Sarlieve la grande Halle
Sarlieve-CSP
Sarrewerden au bord de la RN 8
Saulee (La)(1)
Saulee (La)(2)
Sauzet-A7-Section 2
Schlittweg, Weingartenberg, LGV EE, site 8.2
Schlossfeld, lotissement Le Parc des Césars
Schulbach Nouvel hôpital(1)
Schulbach Nouvel hôpital(2)
Schulbach Nouvel hôpital(3)
Schulbach Nouvel hôpital(4)
Schulzenfeld, rue Joseph Siat
Secteur de la montagne verte
Serre 1 (Le)(1)
Serre 1 (Le)(2)
Serre de Boidon
Sevrey 8 rue sénateur Gillot
Sevrey, 8 rue Georges Brusson
Sonnerain LGV tronçon H(1)
Sonnerain LGV tronçon H(2)
Sonnerain LGV tronçon H(3)
Soultz Haut Rhin Florival
Sous-Bresse
Sous-Bresse(1)
Sous-le-Coudert 1
Souvigny(1)
Souvigny(10)
Souvigny(2)
Souvigny(3)
Souvigny(4)
Souvigny(5)
Souvigny(6)
Souvigny(7)
Souvigny(8)
Souvigny(9)
Spitzmatt, Nouvelle station d'épuration
Steinbrunnen LGV EE - tronçon H - zone de dépôt
Steinbrünnen, Aschenbuckel, LGV 9-1
strasbourg (rue de)
Strasbourg 1 Place de l'Hôpital IRCAD3
Strasbourg 1 rue Sainte Marguerite
Strasbourg-rue des Veaux
Taillis de Gouttes
Talant "Peute Combe"
Talant, rue des Orfèvres
Tassier (369 Rue P)
Tassier (480 Rue Philippe)
Tassier (Rue P)(1)
Tassier (Rue P)(2)
Tassier (Rue Philippe)
Tassin-Carriere Thomas SA
Tavaux Prés Monseigneur 2004
TavauxC2000
Terrasses-de-Maubec (Les)
Terrier (2 rue du)
Thiel sur Acolin - D27
Thyez
Tomples (Les)
Tougues
Toulon-sur-Allier A79 zone D18
Tournus Place Carnot
Tournus Quai du Midi
Tourteix (Le)
Travaux d'extension de la sablière Helmbacher
Tremonteix
Tremonteix-Lot3
Trummelmatten
Vaise - ZAC Industrie Nord(1)
Vaise - ZAC Industrie Nord(2)
Val-de-Charvas (ZAC de)
Val-Revermont Mont Châtel
Valladas (Le)
Vallon du Kolbsenbach, site COS 5.8
Varois-et-Chaignot Les Epenottes
Varois-et-Chaignot Les Marchemailles 1
Varois-et-Chaignot Les Marchemailles 2
Vatillier Sud (Le)
Verdun-sur-le-Doubs "Le Petit Chauvort"
Vereitre
Vergers (Rue des)
Vergigny La Grande Folie
Verlohe
Vernai (Le)
Véronnes, Le Champs au Chat, Sentier de Rambourg
Vignarets (Les)
Vignes (Chemin des)
Vignes (Chemin des) - Fouille 2(1)
Vignes (Chemin des) - Fouille 2(2)
Vignes (Chemin des) - Fouille 3
Vignettes (Les)
Ville (La)
Villemanoche-Verpilliers
Villeneuve-la-Guyard Carrière
Villeneuve-la-Guyard Les Champs Boissier
Villette Amont
Villette Amont(1)
Vinneuf Le Chatelot
Virey-le-Grand ZAC SaôneOr site 1 et 3
Viuz-Faverges
Vix-Les Abîmes 2021
Vix-Les Launes 2021
Vorderen Berg LGV Est européenne / tronçon H, site 9.5
Wettolsheim
Yzeure_La motte castrale de la Mouzière
ZA de Davayat
ZA de Kochersberg
Zac Hoell
ZAC Rosenmeer, extensions Baruch et Laser
ZAC Ste Catherine
ZAC, Zone Commerciale Nord (ZCN)(1)
ZAC, Zone Commerciale Nord (ZCN)(2)
ZAC, Zone Commerciale Nord (ZCN)(3)
ZALO(1)
ZALO(2)
Ziegelscheuer - les résidences du vignoble
Zimmersheim
Zone d'activité du Muehlbach tranche 4
Zone de dépôt
Zone de stockage Nord
Zone-Demi-Lieue-Nord
Period
non renseigné
Epipaléo/Méso
Néolithique ancien
Néolithique moyen
Bronze ancien
Bronze moyen
Bronze final
Fer 1
Fer 2
Haut Empire
Bas Empire
Premier Moyen Age
Second Moyen Age
Néolithique final/Chalcolithique
Néolithique récent
Antiquité
Holocène
Mésolithique
Néolithique final
Protohistoire
Néolithique/Protohistoire
Moyen Age
Fer 1 / Fer 2
Néolithique indéterminé
Epoque Moderne
Epoque contemporaine
Antiquité tardive/Haut Moyen Âge
Region
📄
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Bretagne
Centre-Val de Loire
Corse
Grand Est
Guadeloupe
Guyane
Hauts-de-France
Ile-de-France
La Réunion
Martinique
Mayotte
Non renseigné
Normandie
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Occitanie
Pays de la Loire
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Suisse
Taxon
📄
cf. Ballota nigra
Persicaria cf. amphibia
Abies alba
Acer campestre
Achillea millefolium agg.
Adonis annua
Adonis cf. estivalis
Adonis estivalis
Aethusa cynapium
Agrimonia eupatoria
Agrimonia procera
Agrostemma githago
Agrostis canina/capillaris/stolonifera
Agrostis stolonifera
Ajuga cf. genevensis
Ajuga cf. reptans
Ajuga chamaepitys
Ajuga reptans
Alisma plantago-aquatica agg.
Allium cf. sativum
Allium ursinum
Alnus glutinosa
Amygdalus communis
Anagallis arvensis
Anagallis foemina
Andromeda polifolia
Anethum graveolens
Anthemis arvensis
Anthemis cf. arvensis
Anthemis cf. cotula
Anthemis cotula
Anthriscus sylvestris
Apera spica-venti
Aphanes arvensis
Apium graveolens
Aquilegia vulgaris
Arctium lappa
Arctium minus
Arctium minus/tomentosum
Arctium nemorosum
Arctium tomentosum
Arenaria serpyllifolia
Arrhenatherum elatius ssp. bulbosum
Artemisia vulgaris
Asperula arvensis
Asperula cynanchica
Atriplex cf. patula
Atriplex latifolia/patula
Atriplex patula/hastata
Atriplex prostata/patula
Atropa bella-donna
Aucun
Avena fatua
Avena sativa
Avena sativa/strigosa
Baldellia ranunculoides
Bellis perennis
Berula erecta
Beta vulgaris
Betula cf. pendula
Betula pendula
Betula pubescens
Bidens cernua
Bidens frondosa
Bidens radiata
Bidens tripartita
Blysmus compressus
Borago officinalis
Brassica cf. rapa
Brassica nigra
Brassica rapa
Brassica rapa var. campestris
Brassica rapa/nigra
Brium cf. carpillare
Bromus arvensis agg.
Bromus cf. arvensis
Bromus cf. secalinus
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus
Bromus hordeaceus/secalinus
Bromus secalinus
Bromus sterilis/tectorum
Bryonia dioica
Bupleurum rotundifolium
Butomus umbellatus
Buxus sempevirens
Calamintha sylvatica
Callitriche hamulata
Calluna vulgaris
Caltha palustris
Camelina cf. alyssum
Camelina cf. microcarpa
Camelina sativa
Camelina sativa agg.
Campanula cf. glomerata
Campanula cf. latifolia
Campanula cf. trachelium
Campanula glomerata
Campanula latifolia
Campanula patula
Campanula rapunculoides
Campanula trachelium
Cannabis sativa
Capsella bursa-pastoris
Capsella bursa-pastoris/rubella
Carduus cripus
Carduus nutans
Carduus/Cirsium sp.
Carex acutiforrmis
Carex appropinquata
Carex aquatilis/cespitosa
Carex bohemica/leporina
Carex buxbaumii
Carex cf. echinata
Carex cf. elongata
Carex cf. flacca
Carex cf. flava
Carex cf. limosa
Carex cf. nigra
Carex cf. pairae
Carex cf. panicea
Carex cf. paniculata
Carex cf. pendula
Carex cf. pseudocyperus
Carex cf. remota
Carex cf. rostrata
Carex cf. serotina
Carex cf. spicata
Carex cf. sylvatica
Carex cf. vesicaria
Carex diandra
Carex digitata
Carex distant
Carex elata
Carex flacca
Carex flava Typ
Carex hirta Typ
Carex hostiana/punctata
Carex lasiocarpa
Carex muricata Typ
Carex ovalis
Carex pallescens
Carex paniculata
Carex pauciflora
Carex paupercula
Carex remota Typ
Carex riparia
Carex rostrata
Carex rostrata/vesicaria/riparia
Carex spicata agg.
Carex sylvatica
Carex versicaria
Carex vulpina Typ
Carpinus betulus
Castanea sativa Miller
Caucalis platycarpos
Cenococcum geophilum
Centaurea cf. cyanus
Centaurea cf. jacea
Centaurea cyanus
Centaurea cyanus/montana
Centaurea jaceae
Cerastium arvense
Cerastium cf. arvense
Cerastium cf. semidecandrun/fontanum
Cerastium dubium
Cerastium fontanum
Cerastium fontanum ssp. vulgare
Cerastium glomeratus Typ
Cerastium semidecandrum
Ceratophyllum demersum
cf. Agrostemma githago
cf. Agrostis stolonifera
cf. Anethum graveolens
cf. Beta vulgaris
cf. Bromus secalinus
cf. Bupleurum rotundifolium
cf. Calamagrostis epigejos
cf. Camelina sativa
cf. Campyliadelphus chrysophyllus
cf. Cannabis sativa
cf. Carex sylvatica
cf. Cerastium arvense
cf. Ceratophyllum demersum
cf. Cirsium arvense
cf. Conium maculatum
cf. Cornus sanguinea
cf. Corylus avellana
cf. Cuscuta campestris
cf. Daucus carota
cf. Deschampsia caespitosa
cf. Echinochloa crus-galli
cf. Erophila verna
cf. Eupatorium cannabinum
cf. Fallopia convolvulus
cf. Ficus carica
cf. Foeniculum vulgare
cf. Fragaria vesca
cf. Galium aparine
cf. Hordeum vulgare
cf. Hordeum vulgare var. nudum
cf. Juglans regia
cf. Knautia arvensis
cf. Lapsana communis
cf. Lathyrus hirsutus
cf. Lens culinaris
cf. Linum catharticum
cf. Linum usitatissimum
cf. Lolium perenne
cf. Lupinus albus
cf. Malus sylvestris
cf. Marrubium vulgare
cf. Medicago lupulina
cf. Oenanthe aquatica
cf. Olea europea
cf. Panicum miliaceum
cf. Papaver somniferum
cf. Pastinaca sativa
cf. Phalaris arundinacea
cf. Phleum pratense agg.
cf. Phragmites australis
cf. Phyteuma sp.
cf. Pinus pinea
cf. Pisum sativum
cf. Plantago lanceolata
cf. Potamogeton mucronatus
cf. Prunus spinosa
cf. Ranunculus repens
cf. Secale cereale
cf. Setaria italica
cf. Sherardia arvensis
cf. Silene dioica
cf. Stachys palustris
cf. Thlaspi arvense
cf. Triticum aestivum
cf. Triticum aestivum l.s. /durum/turgidum
cf. Triticum dicoccum
cf. Triticum dicoccum/monococcum
cf. Triticum monococcum/dicoccum
cf. Valerianella locusta
cf. Vicia ervilia
cf. Vicia faba
cf. Vicia faba var.minor
cf. Vicia hirsuta/tetrasperma agg.
cf. Vicia lathyroides
cf. Vicia sativa agg.
cf. Vitis vinifera ssp. vinifera
Chaenorhinum minus
Chaerophyllum temulum
Chara sp.
Chelidonium majus
Chenopodiastrum hybridum
Chenopodium album
Chenopodium bonus-henricus
Chenopodium cf. album
Chenopodium cf. ficifolium
Chenopodium cf. vulvaria
Chenopodium hybridum
Chenopodium murale
Chenopodium opulifolium
Chenopodium polyspermum
Chenopodium polyspermum Typ
Chenopodium rubrum
Cichorium intybus agg.
Cicuta virosa
Circaea lutetiana
Cirsium arvense
Cirsium cf. arvense
Cirsium palustre
Cirsium vulgare
Cirsium vulgare Typ
Cladium mariscus
Clematis vitalba
Comarum palustre
Conium maculatum
Consolida regalis
Convolvulus arvensis
Coriandrum sativum
Cornus sanguinea
Corydalis cava
Corylus avellana
Crataegus monogyna
Crataegus monogyna/oxyacantha
Crataegus oxyacantha
Crepis biennis Typ
Crepis pulchra
Cucubalus baccifer
Cucumis melo
Cucumis melo/sativus
Cuscuta epilinum
Cynosurus cristatus
Cyperus fuscus
Danthonia decumbens
Daucus carota
Descurainia sophia
Dianthus armeria
Diaptomus castor
Digitaria sanguinalis
Dipsacus cf. fullonum
Dipsacus laciniatus
Echinochloa crus-galli
Echium vulgare
Eleocharis palustris
Eleocharis quinqueflora
Epilobium cf. roseum
Epilobium collinum/montanum
Epilobium hirsutum
Epilobium hirsutum/roseum agg
Epilobium parviflorum/hirsutum
Epilobium paviflorum Typ
Erigeron annua
Eriophorum angustifolium
Eryngium campestre
Eupatorium cannabinum
Euphorbia amygdaloides
Euphorbia helioscopia
Euphorbia peplus
Euphorbia platyphyllos
Euphorbia stricta
Eurhynchium striatum
Fagopyrum esculentum
Fagus sylvatica
Fallopia convolvulus
Fallopia convolvulus/dumetorum
Fallopia dumetorum
Ficus carica
Filipendula ulmaria
Foeniculum vulgare
Fragaria vesca
Frangula alnus
Fraxinus excelsior
Fumaria officinalis
Fungii
Galeopsis cf. ladanum
Galeopsis segetum
Galeopsis speciosa
Galeopsis tetrahit
Galeopsis tetrahit/bifida
Galeopsis tetrahit/speciosa
Galium aparine
Galium cf. aparine
Galium cf. spurium
Galium cf. verum
Galium mollugo agg.
Galium mollugo/verum
Galium palustre
Galium spurium agg.
Galium tricornutum
Galium verum
Gentiana cruciata
Geranium molle
Geum rivale
Glaucium flavum
Glebionis coronaria
Glebionis segetum
Glyceria fluitans
Glyceria maxima/plicata
Glyceria notata/declinata
Grande Fabaceae cultivée
Groenlandia densa
Helianthus annuus
Heliotropium europaeum
Helminthotheca echioides
Helosciadium nodiflorum (Apium nodiflorum)
Hieracium cf. lachenalii
Hieracium cf. pilosella
Hieracium cf. umbellatum
Hippocrepis comosa
Hippuris vulgaris
Homalia trichomanoides
Homalothecium lutescens
Hordeum vulgare
Hordeum vulgare cf. var. nudum
Hordeum vulgare fo. vulgare
Hordeum vulgare var. hexastichum
Hordeum vulgare var. nudum
Humulus lupulus
Hyoscyamus niger
Hypericum cf. hirsutum
Hypericum cf. perforatum
Hypericum hirsutum
Hypericum hirsutum/maculatum
Hypericum maculatum
Hypericum montanum
Hypericum perforatum
Hypericum tetrapterum
Hypnum cupressiforme
Cerealia
Ajuga sp.
Asteraceae
Melica sp.
Najas sp.
Solanaceae
Crepis sp.
Pastinaca sp.
Rubus sp.
Tilia sp.
Stachys sp.
Persicaria sp.
cf. Oenanthe sp.
Festuca sp.
Teucrium sp.
Polygonum sp.
Triticum sp.
Iris sp.
Agrostis sp.
Juncaceae
Malus sp.
Cochlearia sp.
Secale/Avena sp.
Verbascum sp.
Apiaceae
Camelina sp.
Rosa sp.
cf. Dipsacus sp.
Centarium sp.
Fallopia sp.
Plantago sp.
Thalictrum sp.
Carex sp.
Hypnum sp.
Conyza sp.
Betula sp.
Linaceae
Dianthus sp.
Alnus sp.
Filipendula sp.
Avena sp.
Mentha sp.
cf. Setaria/Panicum sp.
cf. Poaceae
Ulota sp.
Fabaceae
Poa sp.
Scrophularia sp.
Caprifoliaceae
Setaria/Panicum sp.
Achillea sp.
Alismataceae
cf. Melica sp.
Neckera sp.
Brassica sp.
Solanum sp.
Saponaria sp.
Rosaceae
Anagallis sp.
Tiliaceae
Bryozoaire
Vaccinium sp.
Cornus sp.
Populus sp.
Luzula sp.
Taraxacum sp.
Triticum/Secale sp.
Melampyrum sp.
Cyperaceae
Cichorium sp.
Pomoidae Malus/Pyrus sp.
cf. Origanum sp.
Rhamnus sp.
Sonchus sp.
Scrophulariaceae
Nymphea sp.
Brassicaceae
Sparganium sp.
Ranunculus sp.
Typhaceae
Lamium sp.
Callitriche sp.
Arctium sp.
Linum sp.
Crataegus sp.
Triticum/Hordeum sp.
Prunella sp.
Lathyrus sp.
cf. Lolium sp.
Eleocharis sp.
Valerianaceae
Poaceae
Phyteuma sp.
Adonis sp.
Saxifraga sp.
Brachypodium sp.
Boraginaceae
Euphrasia sp.
Satureja sp.
cf. Medicago sp.
Glyceria sp.
Epilobium sp.
Caryophyllaceae
Sphagnum sp.
Medicago/Meliotus sp.
Pyrus sp.
Equisetum sp.
Urticaceae
cf. Prunella sp.
Vicia sp.
cf. Clinopodium sp.
Campylium sp.
Cirsium sp.
Lemna sp.
Fragaria sp.
Nymphaeaceae
Galeopsis sp.
Lolium sp.
Sorbus sp.
Dipsacus sp.
Atriplex sp.
Ulmus sp.
Hordeum sp.
Lolium/Bromus sp.
Centaurea sp.
Stellaria sp.
Hordeum/Avena sp.
Apium sp.
Onagraceae
Barbarea sp.
Lysimachia sp.
Fagaceae
Oenanthe sp.
Festuca/Lolium sp.
Pinus sp.
Galium sp.
Cornaceae
Valeriana sp.
Hypericum sp.
Violaceae
Eupatorium sp.
Trifolium sp.
Picris sp.
Molinia sp.
Potamogeton sp.
Odontites sp./Euphrasia sp.
Torilis sp.
Spergula sp.
Primula sp.
Lathyrus/Vicia sp.
Phleum sp.
Papaveraceae
Sinapis sp.
Clematis sp.
Indeterminatae
Malvaceae
Cerastium sp.
Anthemis sp.
Papaver sp.
Fungii
Campanula sp.
Verbanaceae
Rubiaceae
cf. Galeopsis sp.
Sambucus sp.
Rumex sp.
cf. Agrostis sp.
Arenaria sp.
cf. Bromus sp.
Hordeum/Avena sp.
Silene sp.
Lepidium sp.
Potentilla sp.
Typha sp.
Phleum/Poa sp.
Sedum sp.
cf. Campanula sp.
Philonotis sp.
Viburnum sp.
Agrimonia sp.
Acer sp.
Prunus sp.
Primulaceae
Medicago/Melilotus/Trifolium sp.
Xanthium sp.
cf. Silene sp.
Valerianella sp.
Carduus sp.
Plantaginaceae
Salix sp.
Veronica sp.
Malva sp.
Myosotis sp.
Polygonaceae
Euphorbia sp.
Scirpus sp.
Chenopodium sp.
Aphanes sp.
Urtica sp.
Origanum sp.
cf. Bidens sp.
Ranunculaceae
Viola sp.
Hypericaceae
Bromus sp.
Betulaceae
Setaria sp.
Amaranthus sp.
Nuphar sp.
cf. Caryophyllaceae
Lamiaceae
Hieracium sp.
Chenopodiaceae
cf. Centaurea sp.
Vitis sp.
Juncus sp.
Ilex aquifolium
Inula cf. salicina
Iris pseudacorus
Juglans regia
Juncus articulatus
Juncus cf. articulatus
Juncus cf. conglomeratus
Juncus compressus
Juncus conglomeratus/effusus
Juncus effusus
Juncus effusus agg.
Juniperus communis
Knautia arvensis
Lactuca cf. saligna
Lactuca serriola
Lactuca virosa
Lagenaria siceraria
Lamium album/maculatum
Lamium galeobdolon
Lamium purpureum
Lapsana communis
Lathyrus cicera/sativus
Lathyrus hirsutus
Lathyrus pratensis
Leersia oryzoïdes
Leguminosae sativae indeterminatae
Lens culinaris
Lens culinaris/Vicia sativa
Leontodon autumnalis
Leontodon saxatilis
Leonurus cardiaca
Leucanthemum vulgare agg.
Linaria supina
Linaria vulgaris
Linum alpinum
Linum catharticum
Linum usitatissimum
Lithospermum arvense
Lolium cf. perenne
Lolium perenne
Lolium remotum
Lolium temulentum
Lolium temulum/remotum
Lophopus vytallinus
Lotus corniculatus
Lunaria annua
Lupinus albus
Luronium natans
Luzula campestris
Luzula cf. multiflora
Lycopus europeaus
Lythrum salicaria
Malus domestica
Malus sylvestris
Malva sylvestris
Marrubium vulgare
Matricaria maritima
Matricaria maritima ssp. inodora
Medicago lupulina
Medicago polymorpha
Melissa officinalis
Mentha aquatica
Mentha arvensis
Mentha arvensis/aquatica
Mentha cf. aquatica
Mentha longifolia
Mentha longifolia/spicata/suavolens
Menyanthes trifoliata
Mercurialis annua
Mercurialis perennis
Mespilus germanica
Moehringia muscosa
Moehringia trinervia
Molinia caerulea
Morus nigra
Myagrum perfoliatum
Myosoton aquaticum
Myriophyllum spicatum
Myriophyllum verticillatum
Najas marina
Najas minor
Nasturtium microphyllum
Nasturtium officinalis
Neckera crispa
Nepeta cataria
Neslia paniculata
Nigella arvensis
Nitella sp.
Nuphar lutea
Nymphea alba
Nymphoides peltata
Oenanthe aquatica
Oenanthe cf. lachenalii
Oenanthe peucedanifolia/pimpinelloides
Olea euopea
Onobrychis cf. viciifolia
Ononis repens
Onopordum acanthium
Origanum vulgare
Orlaya grandiflora
Oxalis stricta
Panicum miliaceum
Papaver argemone
Papaver cf. argemone
Papaver dubium
Papaver rhoeas/dubium
Papaver somniferum
Pastinaca sativa
Pastinaca sylvestris
Pedicularis palustris
Persicaria lapahtifolia
Persicaria lapathifolia agg.
Persicaria maculosa
Persicaria maculosa/lapathifolia
Petite fabacée cultivée
Petite fabacée sauvage
Peucedanum officinale
Peucedanum ostruthium/palustre
Peuceudanum palustre
Philonotis fontana
Phleum pratense agg.
Phragmites australis
Physalis alkekengi
Phyteuma spicatum
Picea abies
Picris hieracioides
Pimpinella major
Pimpinella saxifraga
Pinus pinea
Pinus sylvestris
Pisum sativum
Pisum sativum/Lens culinaris
Plantago cf. media
Plantago lanceolata
Plantago major
Plantago major ssp. intermedia
Plantago media
Poa annua
Poa cf. annua
Poa cf. palustris
Poa cf. trivialis
Poa nemoralis/palustris
Poa palustris
Poa pratensis
Poa pratensis/trivalis
Poa trivalis/pratensis
Poa trivialis
Polycnemum majus/arvense
Polygonum aviculare agg.
Polygonum cf. hydropiper
Polygonum cf. lapathifolium
Polygonum cf. minus
Polygonum hydropiper
Polygonum lapathifolium
Polygonum minus
Polygonum mite
Polygonum persicaria
Polygonum persicaria/lapathifolium
Portulaca oleracea
Portulaca sativa
Potamogeton acutifolius/trichoides
Potamogeton berchtoldii
Potamogeton cf. berchtoldii
Potamogeton cf. compressus
Potamogeton cf. pusillus
Potamogeton coloratus
Potamogeton gramineus
Potamogeton natans
Potamogeton obtusifolius
Potamogeton perfoliatus
Potamogeton polygonifolius
Potentilla anserina
Potentilla cf. procubens
Potentilla erecta
Potentilla intermedia
Potentilla reptans
Prunella cf. vulgaris
Prunella grandiflora
Prunella laciniata
Prunella vulgaris
Prunus avium agg.
Prunus avium/cerasus
Prunus cf. avium
Prunus cf. spinosa
Prunus domestica ssp. insititia
Prunus insititia
Prunus padus
Prunus persica
Prunus spinosa
Prunus spinosa/insititia
Pyrus cf. pyraster
Quercus sp.
Ranunculus acris
Ranunculus acris agg.
Ranunculus aquatilis agg.
Ranunculus arvensis
Ranunculus bulbosus
Ranunculus bulbosus/repens
Ranunculus cf. acer
Ranunculus cf. acris
Ranunculus cf. bulbosus
Ranunculus cf. lanuginosus
Ranunculus cf. obtusiflorus
Ranunculus cf. repens
Ranunculus flammula
Ranunculus fluitans
Ranunculus lanuginosus
Ranunculus lingua
Ranunculus peltatus
Ranunculus repens
Ranunculus repens/acris
Ranunculus sardous
Ranunculus sceleratus
Raphanus raphanistrum
Reseda luteola
Rhamnus cathartica
Rhynchospora alba
Rorippa amphibia
Rorippa palustris
Rosa canina agg.
Rosa cf. canina
Rubus caesius
Rubus fruticosus agg.
Rubus idaeus
Rumex acetosa
Rumex acetosella agg.
Rumex alpestris
Rumex cf. conglomeratus
Rumex cf. crispus
Rumex cf. obtusifolius
Rumex cf. sanguineus
Rumex conglomeratus
Rumex conglomeratus/sanguineus
Rumex crispus
Rumex crispus/obtusifolius
Rumex hydrolapathum
Rumex maritimus
Rumex obtusifolius
Rumex patientia
Rumex pulcher
Rumex sanguineus
Rumex sanguineus/conglomeratus
Rumex scutatus
Ruta graveolens
Sagina nodosa
Sagittaria sagittifolia
Salix alba
Salvia cf. pratensis
Sambucus cf. nigra
Sambucus ebulus
Sambucus nigra
Sambucus nigra/racemosa
Sambucus racemosa
Saponaria officinalis
Satureja calamintha
Satureja hortensis
Satureja vulgaris
Scabiosa columbaria
Scheuchzeria palustris
Schoenoplectus lacustris
Schoenoplectus mucronatus
Scirpus lacustris
Scirpus sylvaticus
Scleranthus annus
Scrophularia cf. nodosa
Scrophularia nodosa
Scrophularia nodosa/umbrosa
Scrophularia umbrosa
Scutellaria galericulata
Secale cereale
Senecio sp.
Senecio vulgaris
Seseli montanum
Setaria cf. pumila
Setaria italica
Setaria pumila
Setaria verticillata/viridis
Sherardia arvensis
Silene cf. conica
Silene cf. gallica
Silene cf. latifolia ssp. alba
Silene cretica
Silene dioica
Silene flos-cuculi
Silene vulgaris
Sinapis alba
Sium latifolium
Solanum cf. dulcamara
Solanum dulcamara
Solanum nigrum
Solidago cf. canadensis
Sonchus arvensis
Sonchus asper
Sonchus cf. oleraceus
Sonchus oleraceus
Sparganium cf. erectum
Sparganium emersum
Sparganium erectum agg.
Sparganium neglectum
Spergula arvensis
Sphagnum magellanicum
Spongilla lacustris
Stachys annua
Stachys arvensis
Stachys cf. annua
Stachys cf. palustris
Stachys palustris
Stachys recta
Stachys sylvatica
Stachys sylvatica Typ (annua/arvensis/sylvatica)
Stellaria aquatica
Stellaria cf. graminea
Stellaria cf. media
Stellaria cf. nemorum
Stellaria cf. palustris
Stellaria graminea
Stellaria graminea/palustris
Stellaria media
Stellaria nemorum
Stellaria nemorum/media
Stellaria palustris
Stuckenia pectinata
Succisa pratensis
Syntrichia ruralis
Tanacetum cf. parthenium
Tanacetum vulgare
Taraxacum officinale agg.
Teucrium botrys
Teucrium cf. chamaedrys
Teucrium scordium
Teucrium scorodonia
Thalictrum flavum
Thalictrum minus
Thlaspi arvense
Thymelaea passerina
Thymus praecox
Tilia platyphyllos
Torilis arvensis
Torilis japonica
Trifolium arvense
Trifolium campestre/dubium/arvense
Trifolium cf. repens
Trifolium hybridum
Trifolium incarnatum
Trifolium pratense
Trifolium repens
Tripleurospermum maritimum
Triticum aestivum
Triticum aestivum s.l./durum/turgidum
Triticum aestivum Typ
Triticum cf. aestivum
Triticum cf. aestivum s.l./durum/turgidum
Triticum cf. dicoccum
Triticum cf. monococcum
Triticum cf. spelta
Triticum compactum
Triticum dicoccum
Triticum dicoccum/monococcum
Triticum dicoccum/New Glume
Triticum dicoccum/spelta
Triticum durum group
Triticum durum/turgidum
Triticum monococcum
Triticum monococcum/dicoccum
Triticum monococcum/New glume
Triticum New Glume
Triticum spelta
Triticum spelta/dicoccum
Triticum type vêtu
Typha angustifolia
Typha angustifolia/latifolia
Typha cf. latifolia
Typha latifolia
Urtica cf. dioica
Urtica dioica
Urtica urens
Vaccaria hispanica
Vaccinium oxycoccos
Vaccinium uliginosum
Vaccinum myrtillus
Valeriana dioica
Valeriana officinalis
Valerianella dentata
Valerianella locusta
Valerianella rimosa
Varia
Verbascum cf. lychnitis
Verbena officinalis
Veronica anagallis/aquatica
Veronica arvensis
Veronica austriaca
Veronica cf. acinifolia
Veronica cf. anagalis/aquatica
Veronica cf. austriaca
Veronica cf. chamaedrys
Veronica cf. scutellata
Veronica chamaedrys
Veronica hederifolia agg.
Veronica longifolia
Veronica opaca/polita
Veronica serpyllifolia
Viburnum lantana
Viburnum opulus
Vicia cf. angustifolia
Vicia cf. ervilia
Vicia cf. faba var. minor
Vicia cf. sativa
Vicia cf. villosa
Vicia ervilia
Vicia faba
Vicia faba var. major
Vicia faba var. minor
Vicia hirsuta
Vicia hirsuta/tetrasperma agg.
Vicia sativa agg.
Vicia sativa/Pisum sativum
Vicia tetrasperma
Vicia tetrasperma agg.
Viola arvensis
Viola cf. arvensis
Viola cf. hirta
Viola cf. palustris
Viola hirta
Viola odorata
Viola palustris
Viola reichenbachiana Typ
Viscum album
Vitis vinifera ssp. sylvestris
Vitis vinifera ssp. vinifera
Xanthium spinosum
Xanthium strumarium
Zannichellia palustris
Ecological environment
📄
Aucun
Cultures, céréales
Cultures, condiments
Cultures, légumes
Cultures, légumineuses
Cultures, oléagineux
Forêts
Fruit
Fruit méditerranéen
humide non précisé
Hydrophytes-aquatiques
Hygrophytes-Roselière
Manteaux, lisières
Marais tourbeux
Mauvaises herbes temporaires
Mauvaises herbes vivaces
Mousses aquatiques
Mousses des murs et murets, toits
Mousses des rochers calcaires
Mousses des sols limono-calcaire
Mousses des troncs, corticoles
Mousses, non précisé
non précisé
Nord Amérique ubiquiste
Ourlets, buissons
Pelouse
Prairies
Rives, ceintures
Ubiquiste
Number of remains by liters
Raw number of remains
Confirm
Sieved subvolume
Volume passed through a sieve among the taken sample volume
Number of estimated integers
Estimated number of whole seeds from the counted fractions
Calculation of density per liter
(Nombre de graines entières comptées + nombre estimé d'entiers * 100 / Fraction étudiée) / Sous-volume tamisé
NMI
Minimum number of individuals, number of counted whole seeds + number of estimated integers
No result found